-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khari

Map of Chah-e Khari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Khari,Chah-e Khari,Chāh-e Khārī,Cāhe Khārī,Cāhe Khāṟī,چاه خاری, Chāh-e Khārī

Chah-e Khari

Welcome to the Chah-e Khari google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khārī. See Chah-e Khari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Khari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21296/61.29998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khari
  •  
Places near Chah-e Khari
Golowga (15.9 km) Gulōgah (16.1 km) Gul Gandī (26.2 km) Pishīn Jān (27.7 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (30.4 km) Yak Līng (39.9 km) Arah Pushtah (40.7 km) Khaīrābād (40.7 km) Sar Kurō (41.9 km) Sarkurō (42.9 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (43.3 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (43.4 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (43.7 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (43.9 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (44 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (44.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Khari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Khari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khari, Afghanistan