-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khanzadahha

Map of Khanzadahha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanzadaha,Khanzadaha Ghaybeliha,Khanzadahha,Khanzadakha,Khanzadehha,Khānzādahhā,Khānzādehhā,Khānzāḏahā,Khānzāḏahā Ghaybēlihā,خانزاده ها, Khānzādahhā

Khanzadahha

Welcome to the Khanzadahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānzādahhā. See Khanzadahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānzādahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khanzadahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17834/64.34136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khanzadahha
  •  
Places near Khanzadahha

Online Dating

Khanzadahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanzadahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanzadahha, Afghanistan