-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham Sihman

Map of Kham Sihman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Sehman,Kham Sihman,Kham-e Sehman,Khamsikhman,خم سهمن, Kham Sihman

Kham Sihman

Welcome to the Kham Sihman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Sihman. See Kham Sihman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Sihman area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Kham Sihman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15731/63.31908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kham Sihman
  •  
Places near Kham Sihman

Online Dating

Kham Sihman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Sihman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Sihman, Afghanistan