-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham Khorki

Map of Kham Khorki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Khori,Kham Khorki,Kham Khowrki,Kham Khowrkī,Kham Khōri,Kham Khōrkī,Kham Khōṟki,Kham-e Khowrki,Kham-e Khowrkī,Khamkhorki,خم خورکی, Kham Khōrkī

Kham Khorki

Welcome to the Kham Khorki google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Khōrkī. See Kham Khorki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Khōrkī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Kham Khorki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13461/63.46685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kham Khorki
  •  
Places near Kham Khorki
Kham Khōrkī (0 km) Gīm Bāgh (0.5 km) Sīrzār (1 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (1.1 km) Kham Jowzārī (1.4 km) Khaīrābād (1.7 km) Fīl Kush (1.8 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (2 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (3 km) Palang Dūnag (3.1 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (3.3 km) Deh Surkh (3.6 km) Jar-e Manşūr (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Kham Khorki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Khorki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Khorki, Afghanistan