-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham Jowzari

Map of Kham Jowzari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Jawzari,Kham Jawzāṟi,Kham Jowzari,Kham Jowzārī,Kham-e Jawzari,Kham-e Jawzārī,Khamdzhauzari,خم جوزاری, Kham Jowzārī

Kham Jowzari

Welcome to the Kham Jowzari google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Jowzārī. See Kham Jowzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Jowzārī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Kham Jowzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12982/63.45318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kham Jowzari
  •  
Places near Kham Jowzari

Online Dating

Kham Jowzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Jowzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Jowzari, Afghanistan