-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham Hasarak

Map of Kham Hasarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Hasarak,Kham Ḩaşarak,Kham Ḩaşaṟak,Kham-e Hesarak,Kham-e Ḩeşārak,Khamkhasarak,خم حصرک, Kham Ḩaşarak

Kham Hasarak

Welcome to the Kham Hasarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Ḩaşarak. See Kham Hasarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Ḩaşarak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Kham Hasarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16367/63.31346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kham Hasarak
  •  

Online Dating

Kham Hasarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Hasarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Hasarak, Afghanistan