-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham-e Baghan

Map of Kham-e Baghan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Baghan,Kham-e Bāghān,خم باغان, Kham-e Bāghān

Kham-e Baghan

Welcome to the Kham-e Baghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Bāghān. See Kham-e Baghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Bāghān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Kham-e Baghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1559/63.93365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kham-e Baghan
  •  
Places near Kham-e Baghan

Online Dating

Kham-e Baghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Baghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Baghan, Afghanistan