-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham-e Anarak

Map of Kham-e Anarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Anarak,Kham-e Anārak,خم انارک, Kham-e Anārak

Kham-e Anarak

Welcome to the Kham-e Anarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Anārak. See Kham-e Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Anārak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Kham-e Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15521/63.95654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kham-e Anarak
  •  
Places near Kham-e Anarak

Online Dating

Kham-e Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Anarak, Afghanistan