Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kham Chari

Map of Kham Chari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Cari,Kham Chari,Kham Chārī,Kham Čāri,Kham-e Chari,Kham-e Chārī,Khamchari,خم چاری, Kham Chārī

Kham Chari

Welcome to the Kham Chari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Chārī. See Kham Chari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Chārī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Kham Chari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kham Chari
Places near Kham Chari

Online Dating

Kham Chari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham Chari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Chari, Afghanistan