-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khalishkak Ghar

Map of Khalishkak Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khalishkakgar,Khaleshkak Ghar,Khaleskak Ghar,Khalishkak Ghar,Khāleshkak Ghar,Khāleškak Ghar,Khālishkak Ghar,خالش کک غر, Khālishkak Ghar

Khalishkak Ghar

Welcome to the Khalishkak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālishkak Ghar. See Khalishkak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālishkak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khalishkak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11229/62.6368
  • Altitude: 1554 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Khalishkak Ghar
  •  
Places near Khalishkak Ghar

Online Dating

Khalishkak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalishkak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalishkak Ghar, Afghanistan