-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khal Dadran

Map of Khal Dadran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal Dadran,Khāl Dadrān,خال ددران, Khāl Dadrān

Khal Dadran

Welcome to the Khal Dadran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāl Dadrān. See Khal Dadran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāl Dadrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khal Dadran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85924/61.69832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khal Dadran
  •  
Places near Khal Dadran

Online Dating

Khal Dadran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khal Dadran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khal Dadran, Afghanistan