-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khak-e Safayd

Map of Khak-e Safayd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alagadari,Alāgadārī,Khak-e Safayd,Khak-e Safid,Khak-e Sefid,Khake Safed,Khaki-Safed,Khāk-e Safayd,Khāk-e Safīd,Khāk-e Sefīd,Khāke Safēḏ,`Alaqadari-ye Khak-e Safayd,خاک سفید,علاقداری خاک سفید,‘Alāqadārī-ye Khāk-e Safayd, Khāk-e Safayd

Khak-e Safayd

Welcome to the Khak-e Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Safayd. See Khak-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khak-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65422/62.10434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khak-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Khak-e Safayd
Khāk-e Safēd (0 km) Nowdī (1.3 km) Kurghand (1.4 km) Zaṟah Deh (2.4 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (2.9 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (3.2 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (4.3 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (4.8 km) Ghōrchī Kêlay (5.6 km) Khushk Ābah (5.6 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (5.7 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (6.6 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (7.3 km) Nangābād (7.7 km) Nādir Shāh Kārēz (9.1 km) Shāh Nawāz Kārēz (9.2 km) Aftādah Kêlay (9.8 km) Na‘l Dasht (11 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Safayd, Afghanistan