-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Khakak

Map of Tapah-ye Khakak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Khakak,Tapa-i-Khākak,Tapah-ye Khakak,Tapah-ye Khākak,Tappeh-ye Khakak,Tappeh-ye Khākak, Tapah-ye Khākak

Tapah-ye Khakak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Khakak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Khākak. See Tapah-ye Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4425/61.60444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Khakak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Khakak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan