-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Kirtah

Map of Chah-e Kirtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Kerta,Chah-e Kerteh,Chah-e Kirtah,Chāh-e Kerteh,Chāh-e Kirtah,Čāhe Kerta,چاه کرته, Chāh-e Kirtah

Chah-e Kirtah

Welcome to the Chah-e Kirtah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kirtah. See Chah-e Kirtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kirtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Kirtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38022/61.13536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kirtah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Kirtah

Online Dating

Chah-e Kirtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Kirtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kirtah, Afghanistan