-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Kilgi

Map of Shaylah-ye Kilgi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kelgi,Shaylah-ye Kilgi,Shaylah-ye Kilgī,Shelah-e Kelgi,Shēlah-e Kelgī,Šēla-i-Kelgi,شیلۀ کل گی, Shaylah-ye Kilgī

Shaylah-ye Kilgi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kilgi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kilgī. See Shaylah-ye Kilgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kilgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kilgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20844/63.66513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kilgi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kilgi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kilgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kilgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kilgi, Afghanistan