-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kilgi

Map of Kilgi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelgi,Kelgī,Kilgi,Kilgī,کلگی, Kilgī

Kilgi

Welcome to the Kilgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilgī. See Kilgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilgī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Kilgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36066/63.68718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kilgi
  •  
Places near Kilgi

Online Dating

Kilgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilgi, Afghanistan