-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat

Map of Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kawde Zyarat,Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat,Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Zīārat,Sheylah-ye Kawd-e Ziarat,Sheylah-ye Kawd-e Zīārat,Sēla-i-Kawḏe Zyārat,شیلۀ کود زیارت, Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Zīārat

Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Zīārat. See Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5737/61.62804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kowd-e Ziarat, Afghanistan