-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Katuri

Map of Shaylah-ye Katuri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katuri,Sela-i-Katuri,Shaylah-ye Katuri,Shaylah-ye Katūrī,Shelah-e Katuri,Shelah-i-Katuri,Sheylah-e Katuri,Sheylah-e Katūrī,Shēlah-e Katūrī,Shēlah-i-Katūṟi,Šēla-i-Katūri,شیلۀ کتوری, Shaylah-ye Katūrī

Shaylah-ye Katuri

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Katuri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Katūrī. See Shaylah-ye Katuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Katūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Katuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10831/62.23462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Katuri
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Katuri

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Katuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Katuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Katuri, Afghanistan