-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Katowri Mar Kowh

Map of Katowri Mar Kowh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katori Markoh,Katowri Mar Kowh,Katowrī Mār Kowh,Katuri Markowh,Katōṟī Mārkoh,Katūrī Mārkūh, Katowrī Mār Kowh

Katowri Mar Kowh

Welcome to the Katowri Mar Kowh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katowrī Mār Kowh. See Katowri Mar Kowh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katowrī Mār Kowh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Katowri Mar Kowh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7433/60.9373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Katowri Mar Kowh
  •  
Places near Katowri Mar Kowh

Online Dating

Katowri Mar Kowh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katowri Mar Kowh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katowri Mar Kowh, Afghanistan