-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kash-e Raygi

Map of Kash-e Raygi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kase Regi,Kash-e Raygi,Kash-e Regi,Kash-e Rigi,Kāsh-e Raygī,Kāsh-e Regī,Kāsh-e Rīgī,Kāše Rēgī,کاش ریگی, Kāsh-e Raygī

Kash-e Raygi

Welcome to the Kash-e Raygi google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsh-e Raygī. See Kash-e Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsh-e Raygī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kash-e Raygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02468/61.93644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Kash-e Raygi
  •  
Places near Kash-e Raygi

Online Dating

Kash-e Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kash-e Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kash-e Raygi, Afghanistan