-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kasgin

Map of Kasgin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasgin,Kasgīn,ksgyn,كسگين,کسگین, Kasgīn

Kasgin

Welcome to the Kasgin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kasgīn. See Kasgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kasgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kasgin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46999/62.16371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kasgin
  •  
Places near Kasgin

Online Dating

Kasgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasgin, Afghanistan