-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah

Map of Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah,Kareze Mullajum`a,Kariz Molla Jom`eh,Kariz Mullajum`a,Kariz-e Molla Jom`eh,Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah,Kārēze Mullājum‘a,Kārīz Mollā Jom‘eh,Kārīz Mullājum‘a,Kārīz-e Mollā Jom‘eh,کارېز ملا جمعه, Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah

Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah

Welcome to the Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah. See Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20122/61.6593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah
Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (0 km) Nawbur (6 km) Chakah (6.3 km) Bāj Deh (7.8 km) Kin (8.4 km) Ḩowẕak-e Aslam (8.6 km) Duzd Barāt (9.5 km) Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam (9.6 km) Barīmālābād (9.6 km) Pīrā Sabz (10 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (10.5 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (10.6 km) Kamālābād (10.8 km) Kārēz-e Zirī (10.8 km) Kārēz-e Mubīn (11.1 km) Ḩowẕak-e Qādir (11.4 km) Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir (11.4 km) Padakah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mulla Jum`ah, Afghanistan