-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Mubin

Map of Karez-e Mubin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Mobin,Karez-e Mobin,Karez-e Mubin,Kariz Mobin,Kariz-e Mobin,Kārez Mobīn,Kārēz-e Mobīn,Kārēz-e Mubīn,Kārīz Mobīn,Kārīz-e Mobīn,کارېز مبین, Kārēz-e Mubīn

Karez-e Mubin

Welcome to the Karez-e Mubin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mubīn. See Karez-e Mubin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mubīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Mubin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30043/61.6772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mubin
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mubin
Kārēz-e Mubīn (0 km) Kārēz-e Sōkhtah (3.2 km) Kamālābād (4 km) Barīmālābād (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Zirī (4.7 km) Pīrā Sabz (5 km) Kārēz-e Alif (5.4 km) Rēgī (5.6 km) Duzd Barāt (6.3 km) Padakah (6.5 km) Nawbur (6.6 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Shahnowāz (8.2 km) Kārēz-e Şufah (8.2 km) Kārēz-e Sōkhtah (8.8 km) Kārēz-e Bakhshābād (9.5 km) Kārēz-e Ḩājī (9.9 km) Kārēz-e Now (10.3 km) Kārēz-e Nāghak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mubin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mubin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mubin, Afghanistan