-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez Mandeh

Map of Karez Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Mandeh,Karezmandekh,Kariz Mandah,Kariz Mandeh-ye,Kārēz Māndêh,Kārīz Māndah,Kārīz Māndeh-ye,Kāṟēz Mānḏeh,کارېز مانده, Kārēz Māndêh

Karez Mandeh

Welcome to the Karez Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Māndêh. See Karez Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29224/63.27144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Karez Mandeh
  •  
Places near Karez Mandeh

Online Dating

Karez Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan