-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Kirtah

Map of Karez-e Kirtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Kerta,Karez-e Kirtah,Karezkirta,Kariz Kerta,Kariz-e Kertah,Kārēz-e Kirtah,Kārīz-e Kertah,Kāṟēz Keṟta,Kāṟīz Keṟta,karyz krth,كاريزٔ كرته,کارېز کرته, Kārēz-e Kirtah

Karez-e Kirtah

Welcome to the Karez-e Kirtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kirtah. See Karez-e Kirtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kirtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Kirtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26157/62.44741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kirtah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kirtah
Kārēz-e Kirtah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (1.4 km) Nakhak (1.6 km) Kshatah Kalā (2.2 km) Tsālākzaī (2.4 km) Tapah (2.5 km) Khurmāliq (2.8 km) Jangal Bāgh (2.8 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3 km) Kārwān Sarāy (3.2 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (3.6 km) Pīrakay (3.6 km) Dīwānah (3.8 km) Bāyak (4.5 km) Chāh Jōray (8.5 km) Deh-e Garmāb (10.4 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (10.9 km) Tajirg (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Kirtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kirtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kirtah, Afghanistan