-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah

Map of Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah,Kareze Tapa-i-Syah,Kariz-e Tappeh-ye Siah,Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Sīāh,Kārīz-e Tappeh-ye Sīāh,Kāṟēze Tapa-i-Syāh,کارېز تپه سیاه, Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Sīāh

Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Sīāh. See Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32299/61.29751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah
Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (0 km) Kārēz-e Now (2.5 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Chānāfah (3.4 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (3.8 km) Jōy Chashmah (3.9 km) ‘Askarābād (4.4 km) Nayk (4.9 km) Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā (5.1 km) Dāshak (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (6 km) Tapah-ye Ḩişār (6.5 km) Maqbūlak (6.8 km) Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl (7.8 km) Jānābād (7.9 km) Chihil Pīr (8.1 km) Dakak (8.1 km) Rangīn (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Tapah-ye Siah, Afghanistan