-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Shora

Map of Karez-e Shora Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Shora,Kareze Sora,Kariz-e Shureh,Kariz-e Sora,Kārēz-e Shōra,Kārēze Sōṟa,Kārīz-e Shūreh,Kārīz-e S̄ōra,کارېز شوره, Kārēz-e Shōra

Karez-e Shora

Welcome to the Karez-e Shora google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Shōra. See Karez-e Shora photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Shōra area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Shora
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86272/61.62796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Karez-e Shora
  •  
Places near Karez-e Shora

Online Dating

Karez-e Shora Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Shora, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Shora, Afghanistan