Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Sufah

Map of Karez-e Sufah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sufah,Kareze Sofa,Kariz-e Safa',Kariz-e Sofa,Kariz-e Sofla,Kārēz-e Şufah,Kārēze Sofa,Kārīz-e Sofa,Kārīz-e Soflá,Kārīz-e Şafā’,کارېز صفه, Kārēz-e Şufah

Karez-e Sufah

Welcome to the Karez-e Sufah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Şufah. See Karez-e Sufah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Şufah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Sufah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sufah
Places near Karez-e Sufah

Online Dating

Karez-e Sufah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Sufah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sufah, Afghanistan