Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Subhan

Map of Karez-e Subhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Subhan,Kareze Subhan,Kariz-e Sobhan,Kariz-e Subhan,Kārēz-e Subḩān,Kārēze Subẖān,Kārīz-e Subhān,Kārīz-e Şobḩān,کارېز سبحان, Kārēz-e Subḩān

Karez-e Subhan

Welcome to the Karez-e Subhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Subḩān. See Karez-e Subhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Subḩān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Subhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Subhan
Places near Karez-e Subhan

Online Dating

Karez-e Subhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Subhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Subhan, Afghanistan