-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kariz-e Sadeq

Map of Kariz-e Sadeq Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kārīz-e Şādeq

Kariz-e Sadeq

Welcome to the Kariz-e Sadeq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārīz-e Şādeq. See Kariz-e Sadeq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārīz-e Şādeq area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Kariz-e Sadeq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85/62.95
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kariz-e Sadeq
  •  
Places near Kariz-e Sadeq

Online Dating

Kariz-e Sadeq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kariz-e Sadeq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kariz-e Sadeq, Afghanistan