-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Rodak

Map of Karez-e Rodak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Rodak,Kareze Rodak,Kariz-e Rodak,Kariz-e Rudak,Kārēz-e Rōdak,Kārēze Ṟōḏak,Kārīz-e Rōdak,Kārīz-e Rūdak,کارېز رودک, Kārēz-e Rōdak

Karez-e Rodak

Welcome to the Karez-e Rodak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Rōdak. See Karez-e Rodak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Rōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Rodak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32011/61.91411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Rodak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Rodak

Online Dating

Karez-e Rodak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Rodak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Rodak, Afghanistan