-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Rasul

Map of Karez-e Rasul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Rasul,Kareze Rasul,Kariz-e Rasul,Kārēz-e Rasūl,Kārīz-e Rasūl,Kāṟēze Ṟasūl,کارېز رسول, Kārēz-e Rasūl

Karez-e Rasul

Welcome to the Karez-e Rasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Rasūl. See Karez-e Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Rasul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14213/61.76073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Karez-e Rasul
  •  
Places near Karez-e Rasul
Kārēz-e Rasūl (0 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (0.7 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (1 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (1.9 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (2.6 km) Sarkurō (6.2 km) Sar Kurō (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Rasul, Afghanistan