-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Rahmatullah

Map of Karez-e Rahmatullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khari,Karez-e Khārī,Karez-e Rahmatullah,Kareze Rahmatullah,Kariz-e Khari,Kariz-e Rahmatollah,Kārēz-e Raḩmatullāh,Kārēze Raẖmatullāh,Kārīz-e Khāṟi,Kārīz-e Raḩmatollāh,کارېز خاری,کارېز رحمت اللـه,کارېز رحمت الله, Kārēz-e Raḩmatullāh

Karez-e Rahmatullah

Welcome to the Karez-e Rahmatullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Raḩmatullāh. See Karez-e Rahmatullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Raḩmatullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Rahmatullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.321/61.88988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Karez-e Rahmatullah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Rahmatullah

Online Dating

Karez-e Rahmatullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Rahmatullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Rahmatullah, Afghanistan