-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kariz-e Rahman Khan

Map of Kariz-e Rahman Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kareze Rahman Khan,Kariz-e Rahman Khan,Kārēze Raẖmān Khān,Kārīz-e Raḩmān Khān, Kārīz-e Raḩmān Khān

Kariz-e Rahman Khan

Welcome to the Kariz-e Rahman Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārīz-e Raḩmān Khān. See Kariz-e Rahman Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārīz-e Raḩmān Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kariz-e Rahman Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33556/61.9625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kariz-e Rahman Khan
  •  
Places near Kariz-e Rahman Khan

Online Dating

Kariz-e Rahman Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kariz-e Rahman Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kariz-e Rahman Khan, Afghanistan