-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Nowabad

Map of Karez-e Nowabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Nowabad,Kareze Nawabad,Kariz-e Nowabad,Kārēz-e Nowābād,Kārīz-e Nowābād,Kāṟēze Nawābāḏ,کارېز نو آباد, Kārēz-e Nowābād

Karez-e Nowabad

Welcome to the Karez-e Nowabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Nowābād. See Karez-e Nowabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Nowābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Nowabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28101/61.41058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Karez-e Nowabad
  •  
Places near Karez-e Nowabad

Online Dating

Karez-e Nowabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Nowabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Nowabad, Afghanistan