-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Nikeh

Map of Karez-e Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Nikeh,Kareze Nikeh,Kariz-e Nikeh,Kārēz-e Nīkêh,Kārēze Nikeh,Kārīz-e Nīkeh,کارېز نیکه, Kārēz-e Nīkêh

Karez-e Nikeh

Welcome to the Karez-e Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Nīkêh. See Karez-e Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17267/61.84602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Karez-e Nikeh
  •  
Places near Karez-e Nikeh

Online Dating

Karez-e Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Nikeh, Afghanistan