Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Naghak

Map of Karez-e Naghak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Naghak,Kariz-e Naghak,Kārēz-e Nāghak,Kārīz-e Nāghak,کارېز ناغک, Kārēz-e Nāghak

Karez-e Naghak

Welcome to the Karez-e Naghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Nāghak. See Karez-e Naghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Nāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Naghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Naghak
Places near Karez-e Naghak

Online Dating

Karez-e Naghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Naghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Naghak, Afghanistan