Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah

Map of Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah,Kariz-e Molla `Abdollah,Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh,Kārīz-e Mollā ‘Abdollāh,کارېز ملا عبداﷲ, Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh

Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah

Welcome to the Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh. See Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah
Places near Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah

Online Dating

Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan