Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf

Map of Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf,Kareze Mohammad-yosuf,Kariz-e Mohammad Yusef,Kariz-e Mohammad Yusof,Kariz-e Mohammad-Yosuf,Kārēz-e Muḩammad-Yōsuf,Kārēze Moẖammaḏ-yosuf,Kārīz-e Moḩammad Yūsef,Kārīz-e Moḩammad Yūsof,Kārīz-e Moḩammad-Yōsuf,کارېز محمد یوسف, Kārēz-e Muḩammad-Yōsuf

Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf

Welcome to the Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Muḩammad-Yōsuf. See Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Muḩammad-Yōsuf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf

Online Dating

Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Muhammad-Yosuf, Afghanistan