-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Mirdil Khan

Map of Karez-e Mirdil Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mirdil Khan,Kareze Mirdel Khan,Kariz-e Mirdel Khan,Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān,Kārēze Mīṟḏel Khān,Kārīz-e Mīrdel Khān,کارېز میردل خان, Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān

Karez-e Mirdil Khan

Welcome to the Karez-e Mirdil Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān. See Karez-e Mirdil Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Mirdil Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60766/61.55357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mirdil Khan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mirdil Khan
Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (0 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (0.2 km) Būlāq (1.6 km) Sadakā (1.8 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (3.2 km) Āzād (3.2 km) Kanak (3.3 km) Bujūk (3.4 km) Z̄ikin (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (6.9 km) Gurgak (16.6 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (17.1 km) Galah Gumbaz (18.4 km) Ḩukūmatī (18.7 km) Anār Darah (19.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (20.1 km) Khayrābād (21.7 km) Dālghah (22.5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mirdil Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mirdil Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mirdil Khan, Afghanistan