-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Laghway

Map of Karez-e Laghway Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Laghway,Kariz-e Laghway,Kārēz-e Laghway,Kārīz-e Laghway,کارېز لغ وی, Kārēz-e Laghway

Karez-e Laghway

Welcome to the Karez-e Laghway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Laghway. See Karez-e Laghway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Laghway area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Laghway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9837/61.76332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Karez-e Laghway
  •  
Places near Karez-e Laghway

Online Dating

Karez-e Laghway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Laghway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Laghway, Afghanistan