-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Khanjak

Map of Karez-e Khanjak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khanjak,Kareze Khanjak,Karezi-Khandzhak,Kariz-e Khanjak,Kārēz-e Khanjak,Kārīz-e Khanjak,Kāṟēze Khanjak,کارېز خنجک, Kārēz-e Khanjak

Karez-e Khanjak

Welcome to the Karez-e Khanjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khanjak. See Karez-e Khanjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khanjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Khanjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97746/62.91111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khanjak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khanjak

Online Dating

Karez-e Khanjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khanjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khanjak, Afghanistan