-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad

Map of Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalantar Shayr Ahmad,Kalāntar Shayr Aḩmad,Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad,Kareze Kalantar Ser Ahmad,Kariz-e Kalantar Ser Ahmad,Kariz-e Kalantar Shir Ahmad,Kārēz Kalāntar Shayr Aḩmad,Kārēze Kalāntar Šēr Ahmad,Kārīz-e Kalāntar Shīr Aḩmad,Kārīz-e Kalāntar Šēr Ahmad,کارېز کلانتر شیر احمد,کلانتر شیر احمد, Kārēz Kalāntar Shayr Aḩmad

Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad

Welcome to the Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Kalāntar Shayr Aḩmad. See Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Kalāntar Shayr Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91902/61.69467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad
  •  
Places near Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad

Online Dating

Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Kalantar Shayr Ahmad, Afghanistan