-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Kalantar Lajward

Map of Karez-e Kalantar Lajward Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kalantar Lajward,Kareze Kalantar Lajward,Kariz-e Kalantar Lajavard,Kariz-e Kalantar Lajward,Kārēz-e Kalāntar Lājward,Kārēze Kalāntaṟ Lājwaṟḏ,Kārīz-e Kalāntar Lājavard,Kārīz-e Kalāntaṟ Lājward,کارېز کلانتر لاجورد, Kārēz-e Kalāntar Lājward

Karez-e Kalantar Lajward

Welcome to the Karez-e Kalantar Lajward google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kalāntar Lājward. See Karez-e Kalantar Lajward photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kalāntar Lājward area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Kalantar Lajward
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9072/61.69856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kalantar Lajward
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kalantar Lajward

Online Dating

Karez-e Kalantar Lajward Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kalantar Lajward, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kalantar Lajward, Afghanistan