-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Hakim

Map of Karez-e Hakim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Hakim,Kareze Hakim,Kariz-e Hakim,Kārēz-e Ḩakīm,Kārēze H̱akim,Kārīz-e Ḩakīm,کارېز حکیم, Kārēz-e Ḩakīm

Karez-e Hakim

Welcome to the Karez-e Hakim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩakīm. See Karez-e Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50133/61.98975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Karez-e Hakim
  •  
Places near Karez-e Hakim
Kārēz-e Ḩakīm (0 km) Bābū Khēl (3 km) Masow (4 km) Masāw (4.9 km) Mōsin Kêlay (5.6 km) Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz (5.8 km) Badāl Kārēz (6.1 km) Badāl (6.5 km) Barangak Gharbī (6.5 km) Āb Sūlākh (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā (7.8 km) Kārēz-e Allāh Dād (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj (8.5 km) Sangōlak (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad (9 km) Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah (9.2 km) Dūghay (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Hakim, Afghanistan