Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram

Map of Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram,Kareze Haji Mohammad-akram,Kariz-e Hajji Mohammad Akram,Kārēz-e Ḩājī Muḩammad-Akram,Kārēze H̱aji Moẖammaḏ-akram,Kārīz-e Ḩajjī Moḩammad Akram,کارېز حاجی محمد اکرم, Kārēz-e Ḩājī Muḩammad-Akram

Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram

Welcome to the Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩājī Muḩammad-Akram. See Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩājī Muḩammad-Akram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram

Online Dating

Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Haji Muhammad-Akram, Afghanistan