Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Haji

Map of Karez-e Haji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Haji,Kārēz-e H̱āji,Kārēz-e Ḩājī, Kārēz-e Ḩājī

Karez-e Haji

Welcome to the Karez-e Haji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ḩājī. See Karez-e Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Haji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Karez-e Haji
Places near Karez-e Haji

Online Dating

Karez-e Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Haji, Afghanistan