-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Fatehullah

Map of Karez-e Fatehullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Fatehullah,Kareze Fathullah,Kariz-e Fathollah,Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh,Kārēze Fatẖullāh,Kārīz-e Faţhollāh,کارېز فتح اﷲ, Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh

Karez-e Fatehullah

Welcome to the Karez-e Fatehullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh. See Karez-e Fatehullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Fatehullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2921/61.42879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Karez-e Fatehullah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Fatehullah

Online Dating

Karez-e Fatehullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Fatehullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Fatehullah, Afghanistan