-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Iltas

Map of Karez-e Iltas Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Iltas,Kareze Eltas,Kariz-e Eltas,Kārēz-e Iltās,Kārēze Eltās,Kārīz-e Eltās,کارېز التاس, Kārēz-e Iltās

Karez-e Iltas

Welcome to the Karez-e Iltas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Iltās. See Karez-e Iltas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Iltās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Iltas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15443/61.82053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Iltas
  •  
Places near Karez-e Iltas
Kārēz-e Iltās (0 km) Kārēz-e Nīkêh (3.1 km) Qal‘ah Şābzādah (3.5 km) Jinīkza’ī (3.6 km) Pushtah-ye Jōy (4.1 km) Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir (4.6 km) Ḩowẕak-e Qādir (4.7 km) Dowrah Jōy-e Ālūkhān (5.1 km) Ilyāsābād (5.9 km) Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam (6.5 km) Ḩowẕak-e Aslam (7.7 km) Kōrah Gazī (7.8 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (9.4 km) Tujg (9.5 km) Khzhyi (9.9 km) Takht-e Bālā (11.1 km) Takht-e Rustam (11.2 km) Kārēz-e Mardān (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Iltas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Iltas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Iltas, Afghanistan