-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Dilbar

Map of Karez-e Dilbar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Dilbar,Kareze Delbar,Kariz-e Delbar,Kārēz-e Dilbar,Kārēze Ḏelbaṟ,Kārīz-e Delbar,کارېز دلبر, Kārēz-e Dilbar

Karez-e Dilbar

Welcome to the Karez-e Dilbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Dilbar. See Karez-e Dilbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Dilbar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Dilbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35909/61.97422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Karez-e Dilbar
  •  

Online Dating

Karez-e Dilbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Dilbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Dilbar, Afghanistan